Monday, May 18, 2009

I HATE YOU.
I SERIOUSLY HATE YOU SO VERY MUCH.
CAN YOU
PLS PLS PLS JST GET OUT OF MY LIFE?
I DONT WANNA SEE YOU ANYMORE.
YOU HAVE BEEN MAKING MY LIFE SO MUCH MORE MISERABLE THAN HOW IT IS NOW.
I DONT THINK I CAN TAKE IT ANYMORE. OMG
IM REALLY TIRED OF CRYING ALL THE TIME.
SO, IM BEGGING YOU TO PLS DISAPPEAR FROM MY LIFE RIGHT NOW.

3 comments:

Robin Tan said...

then i hide qi lai barhx...
sowee...

ahviann said...

haha no need hide laa :P

Robin Tan said...

*jump out*

=)